US-2450-74-ST-GL (ROLLER TRAILER)

 

Ref Part No. Description Qty

*

1820208 TRAILER, US-2450-74-ST-GL MY07 1ea

1

1767933 TRAILER, AMBER SNAP-LOC LIGHT #3367 2ea

2

1898350 TRAILER HDWR, LIGHT ID BAR 74"W/LEAD/PLUG 1ea

3

1767941 TRAILER, GROMMET SNAP-LOC BLK 2ea

4

1767943 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 25' W/25' GROUND/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
1ea

5

1767947 TRAILER, CLEARANCE LIGHT W/48" LEAD 2ea

6

1781577 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 9'5" PIGTAIL W/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
2ea

7

1898348 TRAILER HDWR, TAIL LIGHT LH SUBMERSIBLE 1ea

8

1898349 TRAILER HDWR, TAIL LIGHT RH SUBMERSIBLE 1ea

9

1833690 TRAILER, REFLECTOR TAPE 1.75 X 2.75" AMBER 2ea

10

1835376 TRAILER, LH FENDER GR 1ea

11

1835385 TRAILER, RH FENDER GR 1ea

12

1797694 TRAILER, PIN W/LANYARD 1ea

13

1768530 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6" HEX HEAD 1ea

14

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2" 4ea

15

1768535 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 3.5" 8ea

16

1768537 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 5.25" 2ea

17

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14 8ea

18

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 9ea

19

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 8ea

20

1768552 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.5"X 5 5/16" 4ea

21

1835407 TRAILER, NUT HEX LOCK 1/4"-20 2ea

22

1768565 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" MED SPLIT 2ea

23

1768568 TRAILER, BOLT 1/4"-20 X 2.5" TAP 2ea

24

1768573 TRAILER, WASHER 1/4" FLAT USS 4ea

25

1768574 TRAILER, NUT LUG 1/2"-20X 13/16" 10ea

26

1768577 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 9/16"-12 4ea

27

1768587 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 4 1/16"X 4" 2ea

28

1768588 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 3.25" HEX HEAD 4ea

29

1797701 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"SAE 3ea

30

1835406 TRAILER, 1/4-20 X 3/4 RD HD SQ NK BOLT 2ea

31

1768560 TRAILER, NUT HEX 1/4"-20 2ea

32

1835408 TRAILER, 1/4-14 X .625 PAN HEAD SCREWW 16ea

33

1768596 TRAILER, TONGUE JACK 1000# 1ea

34

1768605 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 12" 2ea

35

1768622 TRAILER, ST185/80D13 LRC 5H-GL
Galvanized.
2ea

36

1797708 TRAILER, LICENSE PLATE BRCKT PLAS 1ea

37

1768679 TRAILER, SPRING BUSHING F/HOOK SPRING 2ea

38

1802960 TRAILER, LOOM 0.375
NOT SHOWN
1ea

39

1797710 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 X 6.25" 1ea

40

1797711 TRAILER HDWR, KNOB ASSY 1/2"-13 1ea

41

1797714 TRAILER, PINCH POINT LOGO
NOT SHOWN
1ea

42

1781111 TRAILER, TRAILERING CHECK LIST
NOT SHOWN
1ea

43

1781112 TRAILER, NMMA CERT LOGO
NOT SHOWN
1ea

44

1768699 TRAILER, SPRING HANGER WELD 12" F/13" TIRES
Galvanized
1ea

45

1835455 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US2450/2800-74-ST GL
Galvanized
1ea

46

1898542 TRAILER HDWR, AXLE ASSY NON-BRAKE W/SPRINGS 1ea

47

1797775 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP
Galvanized. Complete winch assembly. See trailer parts section for details.
1ea

48

1835539 TRAILER, TONGUE ASSY 3 X 4 X 19" FRNT GL
Galvanized. Complete tongue sub-assembly. See trailer parts section for details.
1ea

49

1898424 TRAILER, ROLLER ASSY 31.13" HIGH 8 BLUE RLLRS
Galvanized. Complete fwd roller assembly. See trailer parts section for details.
1ea

50

1898450 TRAILER, ROLLER ASSY 23"HIGH 4 BLUE
Galvanized. Complete aft roller assembly. See trailer parts section for details.
1ea

 

 

AXLE ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1898542 TRAILER HDWR, AXLE ASSY NON-BRAKE W/SPRINGS 1ea

1

1768681 TRAILER, CAP RUBBER DUST

2ea

2

1768684 TRAILER, CAP DUST 2ea

3

1768550 TRAILER, NUT JAM 1"-14 SLOTTED (CASTLE NUT) 2ea

4

1767952 TRAILER, PIN COTTER .156"X 1.75" 1ea

5

1768551 TRAILER, WASHER FLAT 1.75" 2ea

6

1767895 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1 1/16" 2ea

7

1768593 TRAILER, HUB CAST 5-BOLT 1 3/8" / 1 1/16"R 2ea

8

1767896 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.375" 2ea

9

1768611 TRAILER, SEAL 1.75" ID 2ea

10

1781104 TRAILER, GREASE FITTING 2ea

11

1768585 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14"X 2.0975"X 4" 4ea

12

1768701 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 2"X 79.5" (72.63") 1ea

13

1768606 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 18" 1ea

14

1768567 TRAILER, SCREW HEX WSHR HED TEK UNSLTD IND 2ea

15

1768614 TRAILER, SPRING 3-LEAF HOOK 5" ARC 1500# CAP 2ea

16

1767682 TRAILER, SPRING PAD 2ea

17

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14 8ea

18

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD 8ea

19

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 21ea

WINCH ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797775 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP 1ea

20

1768632 TRAILER, WINCH 1700# 1ea

21

1797696 TRAILER, BOLT 0.375"-16 X 4.50" HEX HEAD 1ea

22

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 11ea

23

1797713 TRAILER, BUSHING 3.41" 1ea

24

1797676 TRAILER, WINCH CHANNEL F 3 X 3 GL
Galvanized
1ea

25

1768517 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 15" CLASS 2 1ea

26

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 1ea

27

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2" 2ea

28

1768610 TRAILER, CAP END 4" BLUE 2ea

29

1768607 TRAILER, ROLLER 4" BOW BLUE 1ea

30

1768563 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6.5" HEX HEAD 1ea

31

1797755 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELDMENT GL
Galvanized
1ea

32

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD 2ea

33

1797679 TRAILER, WINCH SUPPORT CHANNEL F 3 X 3 GL
Galvanized
1ea

*

1768524 TRAILER, WINCH STRAP 2"X 20' W/HOOK 1ea

TONGUE ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1835539 TRAILER, TONGUE ASSY 3 X 4 X 19" FRNT GL 1ea

34

1768529 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4" HEX HEAD 1ea

35

1835445 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRNT 3X4X19" GL
Galvanized.
1ea

36

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD 2ea

37

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 4ea

38

1768519 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 24" W/CLASP 2ea

39

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 2ea

40

1768572 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1" HEX HEAD 2ea

41

1767931 TRAILER, COUPLER 3500# 2" F/3" TUBE 1ea

42

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 3ea

43

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 1ea

ROLLER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1898424 TRAILER, ROLLER ASSY 31.13" HIGH 8 BLUE RLLRS (Fwd.) 1ea

*

1898450 TRAILER, ROLLER ASSY 23"HIGH 4 BLUE  (Aft.) 1ea

44

1781102 TRAILER, BOLT HEX HEAD .375"-16 X 1.75"
Aft Roller assy,
2ea

45

1898459 TRAILER, ROLLER SUB-ASSY 2-STEP W/BLUE RLLRS
Aft Roller assy
2ea

46

1898422 TRAILER, ROLLER TUBE WELD 17.50" 1ea

47

1768683 TRAILER, WASHER (NYLON SHOULDER)
Fwd & Aft Roller assemblies
2ea

48

1898716 TRAILER HDWR, ROLLER BEAM BRACKET ADJUSTABLE
Fwd & Aft Roller assemblies
2ea

49

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13
Fwd & Aft Roller assemblies
1ea

50

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16
Fwd & Aft Roller assemblies
2ea

51

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD
Fwd & Aft Roller assemblies
1ea

52

1768528 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 3.5" HEX HEAD
Fwd & Aft Roller assemblies, Qty=1 per assy
1ea

*

1802941 TRAILER, BOLT HEX HEAD 0.375"-16 X 2.50"
Fwd Roller assy,
2ea